RS/MI
A.net/MI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Detroit Mercy Track and Field and Cross Country - Detroit, Michigan
Titans
4001 W Mcnichols Rd, Detroit, Michigan, 48221, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Add Results
Our News (
1
of
13
)
2015 Results - Penn Relays
Our Photos (
0
of
1217
)
Our Blogs (
0
of
0
)
Our Videos (
0
of
8
)
Results
2015 Results - Penn Relays
Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Our Media/Results from
Penn Relays
Select Year:
2015
Penn Relays
April 23rd
- April 25th
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
http://www.thepennrelays.com/
Our Results
Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015 to Apr 25, 2015
University of Pennsylvania, Philadelphia, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
2nd Wind TC
Abington
Abington Friends
Abraham Clark
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Academy Of The Holy Angels
Academy Of The Holy Cross
Academy Park
Adelphi
AI duPont
Alabama Express
Alabama-Birmingham
Albany
Albertus Magnus
Alfred E. Smith
ALFRED STATE
All Hallows
All Saints - Whitby
Allentown
Alpha Academy
Altoona Area
American
American International
Amherst-Pelham R
Amityville Memorial
Annapolis
Appalachian State
Appoquinimink
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Curley
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Prendergast
Archbishop Ryan
Archbishop Spalding
Archbishop Stepinac
Archbishop Wood Catholic
Archmere Academy
Ardenne
Arlington
Army
Arthur P Schalick
Arundel
ASA College
Assumption
Athena track
Athletics Canada
atlanta trac
Atlantic City
Auburn
Audubon
Australia
Avon Grove
Baa
Bahamas
Baldwin
Ballinasloe AC
Baltimore City College
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
Barnegat
Barringer
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Beacon School (New York)
Bell N Motion A
Bella N Motion
Bellefield
Bellport
Belmont Charter
BENEDICTINE ACADEMY
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bensalem
Bergen Catholic
Bergen County Tech
Berks Catholic
Bernards
Bethel
Biglerville
Binghamton
Binghamton
Bishop Anstey
Bishop Eustace Prep
Bishop Hendricken
Bishop Kearney
Bishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg)
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)
Bishop McNamara
Bishop Shanahan
Bishop’s High
Blacksburg
Bloomfield
Bloomsburg
Bodine
Boonsboro
Bordentown Regional
Boston College
Boston University
Botswana
Bowie
Bowie State
Boyertown Area
Boys Latin Charter
Bradley
Brandywine
Brazil
Breakneck Track
Brentwood
Briarcliff
Brick Memorial
Brick Township
Bridgeton
Bridgewater-Raritan
Bristol
Broad Run
Bronx International Express
Bronxville
Brooklyn Technical
Brooks
Brown
Bryn Mawr
Bryn Mawr
Bryn Mawr Runni
Bucknell
Buena Regional
Buffalo
Bullis
Burlington Township
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
C.H. Flowers
Calabar
California U of PA
Calvary Christian Academy
Calvert Hall College
Camden
Camden Catholic
Campion College
Campus Magnet Schools
Canarsie
Cape Henlopen
Capital Prep Magnet
Caravel
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal O'Hara
Caribbean All Stars
Carlisle
Caroline
Carrboro
Carson-Newman
Cathedral
Catholic
Catoctin
CBA-Albany
Cedar Crest
Celbridge
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Central Columbia
Central Dauphin East
Central Islip
Central Michigan
Central Newark
Central Park Tra
Central Regional
Central York
Central-PG
Century
CFS - The School at Church Farm
Chambersburg Area
Chaminade
Charlotte Amalie
Charter School of Wilmington
Cheltenham
Cherokee
Cherry Hill East
Cherry Hill West
Chester
Chestnut Hil
Chestnut Hill
Cheyney U of PA
Chichester
China
Christ The King
Christ The Teacher
Christian Brothers Acad
Christiana
Christopher Columbus
Christopher Dock Mennonite
Cincinnati
Cinnaminson
Clara Barton
Clarence
Clarksburg
Clarkstown North
Clearview Regional
Clemson
Coastal Carolina
Coatesville Area
Cobleskill
Cocalico
Coll of the Bahamas
College of New Jersey
Collegiate
Collingswood
Colonia
Colonial Forge
Colonie Central
Columbia
Columbia
Columbia
Community School of Davidson
Comsewogue
Concord
Conestoga
Connecticut
Connellsville Area
Connetquot
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Conwell-Egan Catholic
Coppin State
Cornell
Cornwall Central
Cornwall College
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Cranford
Cresskill
Cumberland Regional
Cumberland Valley
CUNY CC of NY
CUNY Kingsborough
CUNY Medgar Evers
CUNY Queensborough
Curtis
Dallas Baptist
Dallastown Area
Damascus
Danbury
Daniel Boone
Darien
Dartmouth
DC Capitol TC
DC International
Deep Creek
Deep Run
Deer Park
Delaware
Delaware County Christian
Delaware Military Academy
Delaware State
Delaware Valley Charter
Delbarton
Delcastle Vo-Tech
Delhi
Delsea
DeMatha Catholic
Denbigh
Deptford Township
Detroit Mercy
Dewitt Clinton
Dickinson
Dickinson
Dickinson
Digital Harbor
District of Columbia
Dobbins-Randolph Tech
Don Bosco Prep
Doris Johnson
Dover
Dover
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
Dracut
Drexel TC
Drexel TC A
Duke
Dulaney
Dunbar
Dundas Valley
DuVal
Dwight-Englewood
E C Glass
East Brunswick
East Greenwich
East Islip
East N Y Transit Tech
East Orange Campus
East Providence
East Side
East Stroudsburg
East Stroudsburg Sch North
East Syracuse Minoa
Eastern
Eastern Senior
Easton Area
Eastside (Paterson)
Edison
Edwin Allen
Egg Harbor Township
El Dorado West
Eleanor Roosevelt
Elgin Sharks
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Seton
Elizabethtown
Elizabethtown Area
Elmont
Elwood-John H Glenn
Engineering
Episcopal
Episcopal Academy
Erasmus Hall
Essex County
Ewing
Excelsior
Fair Lawn
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Fairmont Heights
Farmingdale St.
Farmington
Father Judge
Fatima
Ferris
Findlay
Fleetwood Area
Florida
Florida Atlantic
Florida State
Fordham
Fordham Prep
Forestville Military
Francis Lewis
Francis Scott Key
Frankford
Franklin
Franklin
Franklin (EG)
Franklin Area
Franklin Hig
Franklin K Lane
Franklin Learning Center
Franklin Pierce
Freehold Township
Freire Charter
Friendly Senior
Friends Academy
Friends Seminary
Friends' Cen
Friendship Acad.
Fusion
Gaithersburg
Garden State Track Club
Garfield
Garnet Valley
GC Foster
General Douglas Macarthur
George C Marshall
George Mason
George Schoo
George W Hewlett
Georgetown
Georgetown Day
Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Visitation Prep
GeorgeWshngtn 12
Georgia State
Georgia Tech
Georgian Court
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends School
GESU
Gettysburg
Gilman
Girls High 12
Glasgow
Glassboro
Glebe CI
Glen Mills Schools
Glen Ridge
Glenarden Masters W40
Glenelg
Gloucester
Go Athletics
Good Shepherd
Goshen Central
Governor Mifflin
Grace Brethren Christian
Grace Church School
Grayslake Central
Great Mills
Great Valley
Greater Boston TC
Greater Phil
Greater Philadelphia
Greater Portmore
Green Island
Greencastle Antrim
Greenwich
Griffith Institute
Guardian Angels
Guyana
Gwynedd Mercy
Gwynedd-Mercy
HAC TC
Hackensack
Hackley
Haddon Heights
Haddon Township
Haddonfield Memorial
Half Hollow Hills East
Half Hollow Hills West
Hamilton - West
Hamilton Central
Hamilton East - Steinert
Hamilton North - Nottingham
Hammond
Hammonton
Hampton
Harborfields
Hardy Williams
Harrisburg
Harrison
Harriton
Harry S Trum
Harry S Truman
Hartford
Hartford Classical Magnet
Harvard
Hasbrouck Heights
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Haverford Twp.
Hazleton Area
Hempfield (3)
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Henry A Wise
Henry E. Lackey
Herbert Morrison
Hereford
Heritage (LC)
Hershey
High Point Regional
Highland Regional
Hightstown
Hillsborough
Hillside
Hilton Central
Hoboken
Hollidaysburg Area
Holmdel
Holmwood Tech
Holton-Arms
Holy Cross
Holy Family
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Rosary
Holy Spirit
Holy Trinity
Holyoke
Hong Kong
Hope
Hopewell Valley Central
Hopkins School
Hotchkiss School
Houston
Houston Elite Track and Field Club
Howard
Howard
Howard CC
Howard Tech
Howell
HS of the future
Hudson Catholic
Hunterdon Central
Huntington
Hydroworx Track Clu
I C Norcom
Imhotep Charter
Immaculata Academy
Immaculate Conception
Immaculate Heart
Indian Hills
Indiana
Indiana Tech
Indiana U of PA
Institute Of Notre Dame
Interboro
Iona
Iona Preparatory
Irvington
Irvington
Island Trees
Ithaca
ITS
J P Mccaskey
Jackson Liberty
Jackson Memorial
Jamaica
Jamaica College
James E Hillhouse
James Hubert Blake
James Madison
James Madison
James Robinson Secondary
Jefferson Township
Jersey City Elite
John Bartram
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy (Iselin)
John F Kennedy (Paterson)
John Jay Senior
John Randolph Tucker
John S. Battle
Johns Hopkins University
Johnson C. Smith
Jonathan Dayton
Kearny
Kellenberg
Kellenberg Memorial
Kennett
Kentucky
Keystone
Kingston College
Kingsway Regional
Knoch
Kutztown
Kutztown Area
La Salle
La Salle Institute
Lacey Township
Lafayette
Lafayette Ed. Center
Lake Braddock Secondary
Lake Forest
Lake Superior State
Lake-Lehman
Lakeland/Panas
Lakewood
Landstown
Langley
Lansdale Catholic
Largo
LaSalle Academy
Lasalle College
Laurel
Lawrence
Lebanon Valley
Lee-Davis
Lehigh
Lenape
Lenoir-Rhyne
Liberty
Liberty
Life Speed
Lincoln 12
Lincoln U (PA)
Linden
Lindenwold
Little Flower Catholic
Littleton Jr-Sr
Liverpool
Lock Haven
Long Branch
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Longfields
Longwood
Loomis Chaffee
Loudoun Valley
Lower Merion
Lower Moreland
Loyola Blakefield
LSU
Lynbrook
M X Shabazz
Mahwah
Maine
Maine Racewalkers
Mainland Regional
Malvern Prep
Manalapan
Manasquan
Manchester
Manchester Township
Manchester Valley
Manhasset
Manhattan
Manhattanville
Manheim Township
Mansfield
Marblehead
Marian Catholic
Marist
Marlboro
Marple Newtown
Marshall
Martin Luther
Martin Luther King High School
Maryland
Maryland Masters
Maryland-Baltimore County
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Maryvale Prep
Mass Velocity Tr
Massapequa
Mastbaum Technical school
Masterman
Mastery Charter South
Matawan Regional
McDonogh
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
McKinley Technology
McLean
McMaster
McNair Academic
Mcquaid Jesuit
Meade
Memorial
Memphis University
Mercersburg
Mercy Voc
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
Merion Mercy
Merrimack
Messiah
Methacton
Metuchen
Miami (OH)
Michigan
Middle Tennessee State
Middlesex
Middletown
Middletown
Middletown North
Middletown South
Midwood
Milford Mill
Millbrook
Millersville
Millville 04
Millville Senior
Milton Hershey
Misericordia
Missouri
Molloy
Mona Prep
Monmouth (NJ)
Monroe College
Monroe Township
Monroe-Woodbury
Monsignor Bonner
Monsignor Donovan
Monsignor Farrell
Montclair State
Montgomery
Montgomery College Rockville
Montville
Moore elite
Moorestown
Morant Bay
Moravian
Morgan State
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Morristown
Morristown-Beard
Motivation High School
Mott Haven
Mount Hebron
Mount Saint Joseph
MOUNT SAINT MARY
Mount Vernon
Mt Carmel Area
Mt de Sales
Mt Olive
Mt Saint Joseph Academy
Mt Saint Michael
Mt St. Mary's
Mt Tabor
Mt Vernon
Mt. Pleasant
Muhlenberg
Muhlenberg Senior
Mullingar Harriers
Munro College
MVP Track Club
Nansemond River
Nanuet
National Academy Foundation
National Cathedral Sch for Girls
Navy
Nazareth Academy Private
Neptune
Neshaminy
Neumann
Neumann Goretti
New Balance Boston
New Balance Pacer
New Brunswick
New England College (NH)
New Hampshire
New Haven
New Hope - Solebury
New Horizon TC
New Media Tech Charter
New Providence
New Rochelle
Newark
Newark Academy
Newark Charter
Newburgh Free
Nigeria
Nightingale-Bamford
Nike
NJ-NY Track Club
Nordhoff
Norfolk State
Norristown Area
North Babylon
North Bergen
North Brunswick Township
North Carolina
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Wilmington
North County
North Hunterdon
North Kingstown
North Penn (Lansdale)
NORTH PLAINFIELD
North Pocono
North Reading
North Rockland
North Salem
North Shore
Northeast Sprinters
Northeast-AA
Northeastern
Northern Burlington Regional
Northern Highlands
Northern Illinois
Northern Valley-Demarest
Northern Valley-Old Tappan
Northern York (Dillsburg)
Northport
Northwest
Northwestern-BC
Northwood
Norwalk
Notre Dame
Notre Dame Academy
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
Nutley
NYAC
Oak Knoll
Oakcrest
Oakdale
Oakland Mills
Oakton
Ocean City
Ocean Lakes
Ocean Township
Octorara
Oiselle
Oklahoma
Old Bridge
Old Mill Senior
Olney Charter
Orange
Oregon
Osbourn Park
Oscar Smith
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
Our Lady of Guadalupe
Our Lady of Hope
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Our Lady of Perpetual
Over The Hil
Overbrook
Owen J Roberts
Owings Mills
Oxon Hill
P.R.-Rio Piedras
Padua
Paint Branch
Palisades
Palmyra
Palmyra-Macedon
Palumbo Academy
Papine
Paramus
Paramus Catholic
Park City
Parkland Senior
Parkway
Parsippany
Pascack Hills
Patriot
Patterson
Paul D Schreiber
Paul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Paul Robeson-Human Services
Paul VI
Paul VI
Paulsboro
Pearl River
Peddie
Peekskill
Pemberton
Penfield Central
Penn
Penn Charter
Penn Manor
Penn State
Penn State Club Track
Penn State-Harri
Penn Track Alumni Junior
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Pennridge
Penns Grove
Pennsauken
Pennsbury
Pennsville Memorial
Pequannock Township
Perkiomen Valley
Perry Hall
Perry St. Preparatory
Perth Amboy
Petersfield
Phelps Ace
Philadelphia Central
Philadelphia HS For Girls
Philadelphia Master
Philadelphia University
Phoebus
Phoenixville Area
Pine Grove 11
Pinelands Regional
Pingry
Piscataway
Pitman
Pittsburgh
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Plainfield
Pleasantville
Pleasantville
Plumstead Christian
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Point Loma
Poly (Long Beach)
Poolesville Sr
Pope John Paul II
Pope John XXIII
Port Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)
Port Richmond
Potomac School
Potomac Valley
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Princeton
Princeton
Progress Charter
Promise Academy
Prospect Heights
Providence
Providence Day
Puerto Rice Masters
Puerto Rico
Quakertown Comm Senior
Queen's Royal College
Queens College
Queens CUNY
Quicksilver TC NJ
Quinnipiac
Radford
Radnor
Rahway
Ramapo
Ramapo
Ramsey
Rancocas Valley Reg
Randallstown
Randolph
Raritan
Reading
Red Bank Catholic
Red Bank Regional
Red Land
Red Lion Area
Reginald Lewis
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Regis
Retro Rockets
Rhode Island
Richard Montgomery
Richard Stockton
Richmond
Rider
Ridge
Ridgefield
Ridgefield Park
Ridgewood
Ridley
River Dell Regional
Riverdale Baptist
Riverdale Country
Riverhead
Robbinsville
Rochester IT
Roman Catholic
Roselle Catholic
Rowan
Roxborough
Roxbury
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Rutgers
Rutgers-Newark
Rye
Rye Country Day
S Philadlphia 12
Sachem East
Sachem North
Sacred Heart Academy
Saddle Brook
Saint Basil Academy
Saint Joseph's Prep
Salesianum
Salisbury
Samuel J Tilden
Sandy Spring Friends
SanKova Freedom Academy
Saracens TC
Saratoga Springs
Savannah State
Sayreville War Memorial
Sayville
SC Striders
Scarborough
Scarsdale Senior
Schuylerville
Schuylkill Valley
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Scranton Preparatory
Secaucus
Second Sole
Seneca
Seneca Valley
Serbia
Seton Hall Prep
Shaker
Shamokin Area Senior
Sheepshead Bay
Shenendehowa Central
Sherwood
Shippensburg
Shore AC
Shore Athletic Club
Shore Regional
Shoreham-Wading River
Shrewsbury
Sidwell Friends
Silver Oak Academy
Simon Gratz
Skampering Wilmas
Sly Fox
Smyrna
Snyder
So Cal Striders
So Cal Track Club
Somers
Somerville
Souderton Area
South Bronx
South Brunswick
South Burlington
South Carolina
South Carroll
South Florida
South Lakes
South Park
South Shore
South View
South Western Senior
Southern Columbia Area
Southern Connecticut
Southern Regional
Southwest Leadership
Southwest Sprinters
Spackenkill
Spain
Spalding
SPEED ELITE
Spence
Spotswood
Spring Ford
Springbrook
Springfield (Delco)
Springfield Gardens
Springfield Township (Montco)
Springside S
Sprint Athle
Sprint Masters
St Anthony's
St Augustine Prep
St Augustine's
St Catherines
St Dominic Acad
St Elizabeth Tech
St Frances
St Francis Prep
St Francis U (PA)
St George's College
St Georges Technical
St Hubert Girls
St John The Baptist
St John Vianney
St John's (NY)
St John's College
St Johns Prep
St Joseph
St Joseph Hill
St Joseph's (PA)
St Joseph's by the Sea
St Lawrence
St Peters Boys
St Peters Prep
St Rose
St Stephens and St Agnes
St. Agnes/Sacred Heart
St. Alphonsus
St. Ambrose
St. Andrew Technical
St. Andrews
St. Ann
St. Augustine
St. Augustine's
St. Benedict's
St. Benedict's
St. Catherine (JAM)
St. Christopher's
St. Edmond
St. Eleanor
St. Elizabeth
St. Frances Cabrini
St. Francis DeSales
St. Francis of Assisi
St. Francois Girls
St. Genevieve
St. Ignatius
St. Jago
St. John Chrysostom
St. John the Beloved
St. John’s
St. Joseph Convent
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
St. Jude
St. Katherine of Siena
St. Margaret
St. Mark's High School
St. Mary Magdalen
St. Mary Magdalne
St. Patrick
St. Peter
St. Pius X High School
St. Thomas Aquinas
St. Thomas the Apostle
Stanford
Staples
Starpoint Central
State College Area
Sterling
Stevens IT (NJ)
Stony Brook
Strath Haven
Stuart Country Day
Suffern
Suitland
Summit
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Oneonta
Susquehanna
Susquehanna Twp
Sussex Central
Swarthmore
Sweet Home
Swenson Arts & Technology
SWH Track
Syosset
Syracuse
T C Williams
Tabernacle Baptist Christian Academy
Tacony Academy
Taft Ed Campus
Tamaqua Area
Tappan Zee
Team Rogue
Teaneck
Temple
Tenafly
Tennessee
Texas
Texas A&M
The Agnes Irwin School Track & Field and C
The Executiv
The Field School
The Georgetown
The Haverford School for Boys
The Hill School - Pottstown PA
The Lawrenceville School
The Masters
The Philadelphia School
The Seton Keough
The Tatnall
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Dale
Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson S&T
Thomas Mckean
Thomas Saunders
tiger express
Timber Creek
TNT
Toco Secondary
Toms River East
Toms River North
Toms River South
Tower Hill
Townsend Harris
Towson
Trenton Central
Tri-Valley
Trinidad-Tobago
Trinity Episcopal
Trinity Pawling
Triton Regional
Troy
Turabo
Tuscarora
Twin Valley
Tyrone Area Senior
U.S. Virgin Islands
Ultimate Speed Athletics
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Union
Union Catholic Reg
Union County College
Uniondale
Unionville
Unioto
Universal Audenried Charter
Universal Daroff
University
University Charter Academy
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion Area
Upper Moreland
Upper Perkiomen
Urbana
URSINUS
Ursuline Academy
Ursuline School
US Masters
USA
USA Triathlon
UTech
Uwi-Mona
Valley Forge Military
Valley View
Vassar
Vauxhall (Kingston 2, JAM)
Vere Technical
Vestal
Villa Joseph Marie
Villanova
Vineland
Virginia
Virginia Elite
Virginia Union
Virginia Wesleyan
Voorhees
Wagner
Wake Forest
Waldwick
Walk USA
Walk USA
Walt Whitman
Walter Johnson
Wardlaw-Hartridge
Warwick
Warwick Valley
Washington Latin
Washington Township
Washington-Lee
Washingtonville
Watchung Hills Reg
Waverly Senior
Wayne Hills
Wayne Valley
Weequahic
Wellsville-2
Wesley
West Babylon
West Catholic
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
West Deptford
West Essex Regional
West Johnston
West Milford
West Morris Central
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
West Side
West Springfield
West Virginia
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Western
Western Branch
Western Kentucky
Western Mass Distance Project
Western Tech
Westfield
Westfield
Westhampton
Westhill
Westlake
Westminster
Westtown School
Westwood Regional Sr
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
Wheaton
Whippany Park
White Plains
Whitehall
Widener
Wilbraham & Monson (Wilbraham, MA)
Wilde Lake
William & Mary
William Penn
William Penn (York)
William Tennent
Williamsburg
Williamstown
Willingboro
Wilmington Christian
Wilmington Friends
Wilson
Wilton
Winslow Township
Winston Churchill
Winston-Salem State
Wisconsin
Wissahickon
Wolmer's Boys
Wolmer's Girls
Woobury
Woodbridge
Woodland Hills
Woodlands
Woodrow Wilson Senior
Woodstown
World Commun
Wyomissing Area
Xaverian
Xavier
Xavier (OH)
Yale
Yonkers
York Suburban
Young Women's Leadership
Youngstown State
Zane Trace
ZV Masters
|
100m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
5000m
|
10000m
|
5000m Racewalk
|
10k Racewalk
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4xMile Relay
|
4x1500m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 400m Hurdles Championship High School Event 408
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Marvin
St Elizabeth Tec
51.10
1
2
Benjamin, Rai
Mt Vernon
51.29
1
3
Lewis, John
Cheltenham
52.46
1
4
Marrington, Dave
Neshaminy
52.92
1
5
Smith, Orlando
Kingston College
53.13
1
6
Tucker, Infinite
Huntington
53.24
3
7
Bowman Jr., Charles
Central Dauphin
54.32
3
8
clarke, raymund
Abraham Clark
54.46
2
9
Klah, Kornelius
Pennsbury
54.54
2
10
Borzelin, Alex
Hamilton North -
54.68
2
11
Anderson, Edward
C.H. Flowers
55.27
3
12
Baker, Davian
Kingston College
55.57
1
13
Allen, Sherwayne
Kingston College
55.76
2
14
Thompson, David
DeMatha Catholic
56.03
1
15
Wright, Shyheim
Northwest
56.05
2
16
Comer, Max
Schuylerville
56.42
2
17
Proctor, Truvaurnie
Dewitt Clinton
56.80
3
18
Graham, Charles
Phoebus
56.92
1
19
Dickens, Maxwell
Paul VI
56.99
3
20
Sanders, Mykele
Dover
57.01
1
21
Jefferson, Malik
Swenson Arts & T
58.18
3
22
Collins, Kurth
St. Andrew Techn
58.52
3
Mens 400m Hurdles College Championship Event 301
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kanervo, Jussi
South Carolina
50.18
1
2
Palmer, Desmond
Pittsburgh
51.83
1
3
Love, Cody
North Carolina-W
52.77
2
4
Johnson, Evan
Morgan State
53.11
3
5
Broaden, Stanley
Appalachian Stat
53.24
2
7
Dumeng, Anthony
53.57
1
8
Woods, Deshawn
Indiana Tech
53.61
6
9
Spencer, Wallace
Howard
53.63
3
10
Hammond, Corey
Columbia
53.82
5
11
Mason, Jerrad
Missouri
53.97
2
12
Campbell, Patrick
Johnson C. Smith
54.02
3
13
Farrell, Rob
SUNY Oneonta
54.12
6
14
D'Eliseo, Ronald
East Stroudsburg
54.17
4
15
Manley, Diquis
Indiana
54.28
6
16
Serfoss, Cory
Villanova
54.30
3
17
McLean, Alistair
Long Island U -
54.33
4
18
Fuller, Dustin
Pittsburgh
54.44
4
19
Ruth, D'Quan
Indiana Tech
54.46
5
20
Wagner, Edward
Dartmouth
54.52
2
21
Shakir, Lemaar
Savannah State
54.57
1
22
Leeper, Greg
Princeton
54.57
4
23
House, Donald
Rutgers-Newark
54.59
3
24
Civitano, Adam
Auburn
54.75
5
25
Cartwright, Kyle
Villanova
54.83
4
26
Sherwood, Jordan
Cornell
54.84
3
27
Maliff, Terrence
Maryland
54.91
1
28
Gudiel, Alvaro
Turabo
54.99
1
29
Schuckenbrock, Andy
Missouri
54.99
4
30
Wulff-Cochrane, Charles
Delaware State
55.04
2
31
Vincent, Kevin
North Carolina C
55.28
3
32
Fernandors, Carrington
Coastal Carolina
55.30
6
33
Coaxum, Jerrome
Coastal Carolina
55.37
5
34
Chiles, Greg
South Carolina
55.46
2
35
Johnson, Gabriel
Hampton
55.51
4
36
Rose, Robert
Indiana Tech
55.61
1
37
Rodio, Matt
Duke
55.66
4
38
Wilson, Michael
Duke
55.93
6
39
Brewer, Devin
Virginia
56.02
3
40
Lowe, James
Connecticut
56.12
5
41
Harris, Jarvis
Harvard
56.31
4
42
Jenkins, Erin
North Carolina S
56.35
6
43
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah
Albany
56.36
2
44
Edwards Jr., Carlton
North Carolina C
56.59
5
45
Woods, Julian
Mt St. Mary's
56.92
2
46
Colello, Ben
Dartmouth
57.27
3
47
Holl, Caleb
Houston
57.41
6
48
Thompson, Aaron
Wisconsin
59.44
2
--
Frye, Allan
Norfolk State
DNF
5
--
Clarke, Andre
GC Foster
DNF
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Olympic Development Event 409
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Jeffery
The Executiv
52.32
1
2
Briscoe, Mario
Life Speed
53.36
1
3
Thompson, Assaurus
The Executiv
54.17
1
4
Laws Jr., Alan
Shore AC
55.53
1
5
Richards, Brian
Shore AC
56.07
1
6
Atkinson, Sean
Central Park Tra
57.33
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Championship High School Event 102
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broadwater, Brooklynn
Springside S
1:00.69
3
2
Bromfield, Junelle
St Elizabeth Tec
1:00.80
1
3
Cockrell, Anna
Providence Day
1:01.45
1
4
Johnson, Brandee'
Nansemond River
1:01.50
2
5
Thomas, Markeeta
Paul Robeson-Hum
1:01.71
2
6
Clarke, Shanice
Vere Technical
1:02.54
1
7
Davis-Hines, Daijah
Timber Creek
1:03.17
3
8
Alabi, Yinka
Milford Mill
1:03.39
3
9
Cooper, Thaila
Kingsway Regiona
1:03.45
2
10
Leonard, Ciara
Cheltenham
1:03.91
3
11
Mckenzie, Ranae
Manchester
1:03.92
1
12
Green, Crystal
Uniondale
1:04.39
3
13
Gallagher, Emma
Benjamin Cardozo
1:04.44
1
14
Eley, Crystal
Western Branch
1:04.52
2
15
Reid, Jenna
Middletown North
1:05.12
2
16
McLeod, Candice
Papine
1:05.34
1
17
White, Jaliyah
James E Hillhous
1:05.39
2
18
Boerke, Debbie
Washingtonville
1:05.75
1
19
Ike, Chibu
Linden
1:05.95
3
20
Bianco, Ellery
Saratoga Springs
1:06.61
1
21
Cintron, Taliah
Padua
1:07.16
2
22
Armstead, Rachell
Millville 04
1:07.50
2
23
Russell, Zinedine
Alpha Academy
1:08.84
1
Womens 400m Hurdles College Championship Event 101
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clayton, Rushell
Uwi-Mona
57.81
2
2
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
57.87
2
3
Claxton, Grace
Albany
58.52
6
4
Belle, Tia-Adana
St Augustine's
59.42
2
5
Greenidge, Sade Mariah
Houston
1:00.17
2
6
Whyte, Ronda
GC Foster
1:00.18
2
7
Meneau, Lisa
Maryland
1:00.44
2
8
Woodford, Emily
Cornell
1:00.92
6
9
Yarde, Tanaya
Coppin State
1:00.97
4
10
Cimino, Alexandra
Maryland
1:01.29
1
11
Lazard, Regine
Buffalo
1:01.48
5
12
Bigby, Latesha
Northern Illinoi
1:01.64
4
13
Morrison, Tametris
Winston-Salem St
1:01.75
7
14
Bollinger, Mackenzie
Indiana
1:01.78
1
15
Fogle, Paulette
Maryland-Baltimo
1:01.98
3
16
Smith, Heather
Virginia
1:01.99
5
17
Hendershot, Erica
Dartmouth
1:02.14
1
18
Radoslav, Taysia
Cornell
1:02.17
3
19
Sanmiquel, Maud
Findlay
1:02.23
3
20
Bauman, Marinice
Georgia Tech
1:02.23
4
21
Thompson, Evann
Pittsburgh
1:02.24
2
22
Madison, Erin
Millersville
1:02.30
4
23
Innis, Shannon
Georgia Tech
1:02.31
6
24
Good, Kaitlyn
Cincinnati
1:02.45
6
25
Sprout, Kathleen
Dartmouth
1:02.51
6
26
Kulp, Mary Katherine
Maryland-Baltimo
1:02.63
1
27
Shiley, Jen
Youngstown State
1:02.79
5
28
Turner, Marisa
St Lawrence
1:02.93
4
29
Robinson, Torie
Clemson
1:02.95
6
30
Idolphine, Carole
Georgia State
1:03.14
5
31
Stuart, Kristen
Fordham
1:03.14
5
32
Campbell, Crystal
Johnson C. Smith
1:03.26
5
33
Hayward, Dannah
St Joseph's (PA)
1:03.31
3
34
Todd, Monica
Howard
1:03.37
2
35
Harvey, Morgan
Pittsburgh
1:03.37
5
36
Ismail, Laila
Pittsburgh
1:03.48
7
37
Scott, Veronica
Villanova
1:03.56
4
38
Brown, Sashel
Auburn
1:03.72
3
39
Lee, Javette
Cincinnati
1:03.76
7
40
Dabrowski, Pauline
Penn
1:03.88
4
41
McDonald, Megan
Johns Hopkins Un
1:03.91
4
42
Ajala, Aderinsola
Albany
1:03.93
4
43
Ruiz, Gabriela
1:04.19
1
44
Davis, Christina
Coastal Carolina
1:04.24
3
45
Rogers, Chanel
Georgian Court
1:04.35
5
46
Goodman, Attallah
Temple
1:04.57
1
47
Saccone, Ally
Boston Universit
1:04.94
3
48
Searcy, Melirah
Rowan
1:05.00
7
49
Noell, Tehya
Boston Universit
1:05.12
1
50
McDonald, Taylor
Youngstown State
1:05.16
2
51
Levy, Toria
Boston Universit
1:05.31
3
52
McSurdy, Kaitlyn
Temple
1:05.34
3
53
Martino, Leigh
Ithaca
1:05.56
1
54
Thames, Valerie
Missouri
1:05.95
7
55
Morton, Breaisha
ASA College
1:06.66
5
56
Knebes, Riley
New Haven
1:08.38
1
--
Thompson, Mae
Fairleigh Dickin
DNF
7
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
2015 Results - Penn Relays
Published by
DyeStatPRO.com
on Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Attached Documents
Results
Posted 04/26/2015 (3914 downloads)
Website:
Click here
2015 Schedule
Results Live + Start Lists
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
5857814 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota
,
2nd Wind Track Club - Bay Shore - NY - USATF Club - USATF Long Island
,
Abington Friends School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jenkintown, Pennsylvania
,
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
Hashtags:
#penn-relays
#pennrelays
#franklin-field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!